FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Draw

FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Draw

Guiseley AFC VS Atherton Collieries
Mossley AFC VS Tadcaster Albion
Chorley VS Gateshead
Southport VS Morpeth Town
Stalybridge Celtic VS Longridge Town
Whitley Bay VS Blyth Spartans AFC
Farsley Celtic VS Radcliffe
Runcorn Linnets VS Marine
Ashton United VS South Shields
Curzon Ashton VS FC United of Manchester
Darlington VS Prescot Cables
Bradford Park Avenue VS Spennymoor Town
Warrington Rylands VS York City
Hyde United VS AFC Fylde
Marske United VS Consett AFC
Skelmersdale United VS Lancaster City
Boston United VS AFC Mansfield
Hednesford Town VS Halesowen Town
Coalville Town VS Alfreton Town
Tamworth VS Evesham United
Chasetown VS AFC Telford United
Alvechurch VS Kidderminster Harriers
Nantwich Town VS Barwell
Mickleover VS Newark
Buxton VS Stafford Rangers
Grantham Town VS Matlock Town
Leamington VS Banbury United
Worksop Town VS Chester
Nuneaton Borough VS Stratford Town
Ilkeston Town VS Hanley Town
AFC Dunstable VS Hemel Hempstead Town
Brackley Town VS Billericay Town
Maldon & Tiptree VS Grays Athletic
Canvey Island VS Biggleswade
Cheshunt VS Cambridge City
Royston Town VS Stamford AFC
Barking VS Kings Langley
Hashtag United VS Braintree Town
St Albans City VS Hitchin Town
Bishop’s Stortford VS Brentwood Town
Concord Rangers VS Potters Bar Town
Walthamstow VS Hornchurch
Leighton Town VS Leiston
Brantham Athletic VS Aveley
Kettering Town VS Chelmsford City
Peterborough Sports VS Stansted
Bury Town VS Waltham Abbey
Havant & Waterlooville VS Horsham
Hayes & Yeading United VS Bognor Regis Town
Dartford VS Slough Town
Farnborough VS Tonbridge Angels
Harrow Borough VS Cray Valley (PM)
Chipstead VS East Grinstead Town
Chichester City VS Risborough Rangers
Corinthian Casuals VS Dulwich Hamlet
Haringey Borough VS Chertsey Town
Folkestone Invicta VS Chatham Town
Hendon VS Maidstone United
Hanwell Town VS Hartley Wintney
Moneyfields VS Cray Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United VS Hastings United
Sheppey United VS Welling United
Corinthian VS Hampton & Richmond Borough
Bedfont Sports Club VS Carshalton Athletic
Dorking Wanderers VS Eastbourne Borough
Bracknell Town VS Marlow
Metropolitan Police VS Walton Casuals
Burnham VS Whyteleafe
Weston-super-Mare VS Swindon Supermarine
Truro City VS Hungerford Town
Saltash United VS Sholing
Frome Town VS Larkhall Athletic
Christchurch VS Gloucester City
Tiverton Town VS Taunton Town
Gosport Borough VS Hereford
Bath City VS Winchester City
Wimborne Town VS Melksham Town
Kidlington VS Bristol Manor Farm
Royal Wootton Bassett Town VS Oxford City
Chippenham Town VS Poole Town

There will be no extra time or replays.

Ties are due to take place on Saturday 3rd October.

Second Round Qualifying winners (80) £3,375
Second Round Qualifying losers (80) £1,125





(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});
%d bloggers like this: